Page 11 of 16 FirstFirst ... 910111213 ... LastLast
Results 101 to 110 of 154

Thread: Weekly Clan Tournament Winners

  1. #101
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the March 2nd - March 9th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17372 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. NoOnesBeatPRW L29 with 2916 points
    2. pugu L26 with 2666 points
    3. taz13 L36 with 2499 points
    4. Zach21 L36 with 2400 points
    5. Cancel L28 with 2390 points
    6. PRW-RockENrOLL L22 with 2093 points
    7. BitterAssassin L22 with 2010 points
    8. =Zenki= L22 with 1772 points
    9. Lacus L21 with 1549 points
    10. azcor L62 with 1493 points

    2) Two Alpha Theta with 17141 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. Alexia L30 with 3952 points
    2. AsproDragon L22 with 2550 points
    3. Jakes L28 with 2330 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2252 points
    5. DISCONNECTION L44 with 2106 points
    6. GrimReapers L62 with 2104 points
    7. greekkiller L62 with 1539 points
    8. PUBLICAN L62 with 1512 points
    9. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 1490 points
    10. Philosopher L61 with 1460 points

    3) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 16009 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 3560 points
    2. totojr L22 with 3102 points
    3. Ecnal L29 with 2007 points
    4. samaneamylove L36 with 1915 points
    5. PRWSAF727SUPOT L36 with 1862 points
    6. Barbie L33 with 1652 points
    7. TAMANGPANAHON L44 with 1514 points
    8. PINKPANTHER L28 with 1429 points
    9. SwordBlade L62 with 1421 points
    10. Palaban L62 with 1408 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on March 17th. Happy questing!

  2. #102
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the March 9th - March 16th Clan Tournament!

    1) Two Alpha Theta with 17137 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. Alexia L30 with 3860 points
    2. AsproDragon L22 with 2828 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 2304 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2230 points
    5. Jakes L28 with 2135 points
    6. DISCONNECTION L44 with 2063 points
    7. SweetRose L62 with 1612 points
    8. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 1543 points
    9. PUBLICAN L62 with 1468 points
    10. Typhon L62 with 1462 points

    2) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17124 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. NoOnesBeatPRW L29 with 2854 points
    2. pugu L28 with 2580 points
    3. taz13 L36 with 2427 points
    4. Zach21 L36 with 2328 points
    5. Cancel L28 with 2308 points
    6. BitterAssassin L22 with 2305 points
    7. ==SAF== L22 with 2012 points
    8. =Zenki= L22 with 1951 points
    9. Lacus L21 with 1526 points
    10. azcor L62 with 1521 points

    3) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 16716 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 4030 points
    2. totojr L22 with 3305 points
    3. Ecnal L29 with 2075 points
    4. samaneamylove L36 with 2000 points
    5. PRWSAF727SUPOT L36 with 1876 points
    6. Barbie L34 with 1690 points
    7. TAMANGPANAHON L44 with 1525 points
    8. xHUNTERx L37 with 1492 points
    9. Palaban L62 with 1480 points
    10. Cute-PongS-1990 L62 with 1476 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on March 24th. Happy questing!

  3. #103
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the March 16th - March 23rd Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17466 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. NoOnesBeatPRW L29 with 2854 points
    2. BitterAssassin L22 with 2660 points
    3. pugu L28 with 2591 points
    4. taz13 L36 with 2427 points
    5. Zach21 L36 with 2339 points
    6. Cancel L28 with 2332 points
    7. ==SAF== L22 with 2012 points
    8. =Zenki= L22 with 1951 points
    9. Lacus L21 with 1574 points
    10. angelblossom L28 with 1537 points

    2) Two Alpha Theta with 16904 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. Alexia L30 with 3516 points
    2. AsproDragon L22 with 3100 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 2242 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2176 points
    5. Jakes L28 with 2137 points
    6. DISCONNECTION L44 with 2080 points
    7. SweetRose L62 with 1670 points
    8. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 1510 points
    9. grove13AKP L62 with 1493 points
    10. greekkiller L62 with 1473 points

    3) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 16875 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 4060 points
    2. totojr L22 with 3343 points
    3. samaneamylove L36 with 2033 points
    4. Ecnal L29 with 2004 points
    5. PRWSAF727SUPOT L36 with 1943 points
    6. Barbie L35 with 1678 points
    7. Ecnerwal L22 with 1581 points
    8. xHUNTERx L37 with 1565 points
    9. FEARLESS L62 with 1465 points
    10. TAMANGPANAHON L44 with 1464 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on March 31st. Happy questing!

  4. #104
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the March 23rd - March 30th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17797 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. RapidsawIdiot L22 with 3100 points
    2. NoOnesBeatPRW L29 with 2930 points
    3. pugu L28 with 2672 points
    4. taz13 L36 with 2455 points
    5. Zach21 L36 with 2400 points
    6. Cancel L29 with 2283 points
    7. ==SAF== L22 with 2115 points
    8. =Zenki= L22 with 2016 points
    9. angelblossom L28 with 1612 points
    10. Mailer-Daemon L36 with 1609 points

    2) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 16717 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 4444 points
    2. totojr L22 with 3661 points
    3. supotTULIako L36 with 2080 points
    4. PRWSAF727SUPOT L36 with 1957 points
    5. Corrupt L29 with 1641 points
    6. xHUNTERx L37 with 1625 points
    7. Ecnerwal L22 with 1500 points
    8. thehunter L62 with 1439 points
    9. FEARLESS L62 with 1428 points
    10. TAMANGPANAHON L44 with 1422 points

    3) Two Alpha Theta with 16653 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. Alexia L30 with 3534 points
    2. AsproDragon L22 with 3174 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 2304 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2250 points
    5. Jakes L28 with 2138 points
    6. DISCONNECTION L44 with 1940 points
    7. SweetRose L62 with 1754 points
    8. greekkiller L62 with 1429 points
    9. Typhon L62 with 1422 points
    10. PUBLICAN L62 with 1407 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on April 7th. Happy questing!

  5. #105
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the March 30th - April 6th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17805 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. RapidsawIdiot L22 with 3225 points
    2. pugu L28 with 2829 points
    3. NoOnesBeatPRW L31 with 2635 points
    4. Zach21 L36 with 2517 points
    5. taz13 L36 with 2414 points
    6. Cancel L29 with 2303 points
    7. =Zenki= L22 with 2170 points
    8. rEigNinG-TOP1 L22 with 2102 points
    9. Mailer-Daemon L36 with 1759 points
    10. angelblossom L28 with 1654 points

    2) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 17116 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 4900 points
    2. totojr L26 with 3768 points
    3. PRWSAF727SUPOT L36 with 2088 points
    4. supotTULIako L36 with 1940 points
    5. xHUNTERx L37 with 1759 points
    6. Ecnerwal L22 with 1639 points
    7. Corrupt L29 with 1620 points
    8. Palaban L62 with 1437 points
    9. TAMANGPANAHON L44 with 1423 points
    10. FEARLESS L62 with 1418 points

    3) Two Alpha Theta with 16777 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. Alexia L30 with 3500 points
    2. AsproDragon L22 with 3312 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 2553 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2306 points
    5. Jakes L28 with 2077 points
    6. SweetRose L62 with 1836 points
    7. DISCONNECTION L44 with 1798 points
    8. greekkiller L62 with 1443 points
    9. Typhon L62 with 1442 points
    10. DeathsDoor L62 with 1360 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on April 14th. Happy questing!

  6. #106
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the April 6th - April 13th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 18029 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. RapidsawIdiot L23 with 3340 points
    2. pugu L28 with 2903 points
    3. Zach21 L36 with 2560 points
    4. NoOnesBeatPRW L33 with 2513 points
    5. taz13 L36 with 2414 points
    6. Cancel L29 with 2235 points
    7. =Zenki= L22 with 2173 points
    8. rEigNinG-TOP1 L22 with 2102 points
    9. Mailer-Daemon L36 with 1800 points
    10. angelblossom L28 with 1677 points

    2) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 17141 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 5110 points
    2. totojr L29 with 3757 points
    3. PRWSAF727SUPOT L36 with 2239 points
    4. supotTULIako L36 with 1927 points
    5. xHUNTERx L37 with 1681 points
    6. Ecnerwal L22 with 1631 points
    7. Corrupt L29 with 1623 points
    8. Palaban L62 with 1420 points
    9. spidyspeed L62 with 1402 points
    10. teemo L60 with 1383 points

    3) Two Alpha Theta with 17033 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. Alexia L30 with 3514 points
    2. AsproDragon L22 with 3500 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 2808 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2290 points
    5. Jakes L28 with 2090 points
    6. SweetRose L62 with 1950 points
    7. DISCONNECTION L44 with 1686 points
    8. greekkiller L62 with 1455 points
    9. Philosopher L62 with 1441 points
    10. DeathsDoor L62 with 1385 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on April 21st. Happy questing!

  7. #107
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the April 13th - April 20th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17596 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. RapidsawIdiot L23 with 3455 points
    2. pugu L28 with 2924 points
    3. Zach21 L36 with 2506 points
    4. NoOnesBeatPRW L35 with 2346 points
    5. taz13 L36 with 2225 points
    6. rEigNinG-TOP1 L22 with 2105 points
    7. Cancel L29 with 2041 points
    8. =Zenki= L22 with 2005 points
    9. Mailer-Daemon L36 with 1747 points
    10. angelblossom L28 with 1631 points

    2) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 17270 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 4850 points
    2. totojr L29 with 3615 points
    3. PRWSAF727SUPOT L36 with 2202 points
    4. supotTULIako L36 with 2013 points
    5. PANG-ASAR-AKO L28 with 1800 points
    6. xHUNTERx L37 with 1778 points
    7. Ecnerwal L22 with 1690 points
    8. Corrupt L29 with 1602 points
    9. Palaban L62 with 1466 points
    10. KILLER L62 with 1415 points

    3) Two Alpha Theta with 17144 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. AsproDragon L22 with 3560 points
    2. Alexia L30 with 3440 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 3057 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2193 points
    5. Jakes L28 with 2093 points
    6. SweetRose L62 with 2018 points
    7. DISCONNECTION L44 with 1688 points
    8. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 1450 points
    9. =GoOgLe= L62 with 1444 points
    10. Philosopher L62 with 1423 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on April 28th. Happy questing!

  8. #108
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the April 20th - April 27th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17568 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. PRW-Weapon L23 with 3510 points
    2. pugu L28 with 2872 points
    3. Zach21 L36 with 2450 points
    4. NoOnesBeatPRW L35 with 2351 points
    5. taz13 L36 with 2225 points
    6. rEigNinG-TOP1 L22 with 2105 points
    7. =Zenki= L22 with 2005 points
    8. Cancel L29 with 1954 points
    9. Mailer-Daemon L36 with 1807 points
    10. angelblossom L28 with 1694 points

    2) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 17204 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 4916 points
    2. totojr L29 with 3548 points
    3. PRWSAF727SUPOT L37 with 2244 points
    4. PANG-ASAR-AKO L28 with 2115 points
    5. supotTULIako L36 with 2003 points
    6. xHUNTERx L37 with 1811 points
    7. Ecnerwal L22 with 1595 points
    8. Corrupt L29 with 1573 points
    9. KILLER L62 with 1421 points
    10. teemo L60 with 1376 points

    3) Two Alpha Theta with 16467 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. AsproDragon L22 with 3619 points
    2. Alexia L30 with 3436 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 3040 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2210 points
    5. Jakes L28 with 1981 points
    6. SweetRose L62 with 1968 points
    7. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 1489 points
    8. greekkiller L62 with 1378 points
    9. Typhon L62 with 1365 points
    10. DeathsDoor L62 with 1304 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on May 5th. Happy questing!

  9. #109
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the April 27th - May 4th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17361 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. PRW-Weapon L23 with 3620 points
    2. pugu L28 with 2872 points
    3. Zach21 L36 with 2450 points
    4. taz13 L36 with 2230 points
    5. NoOnesBeatPRW L36 with 2214 points
    6. rEigNinG-TOP1 L22 with 2114 points
    7. =Zenki= L22 with 2019 points
    8. Mailer-Daemon L36 with 1819 points
    9. Cancel L29 with 1806 points
    10. angelblossom L28 with 1670 points

    2) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 17180 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 5070 points
    2. totojr L29 with 3548 points
    3. PRWSAF727SUPOT L38 with 2300 points
    4. PANG-ASAR-AKO L28 with 2020 points
    5. supotTULIako L36 with 1919 points
    6. xHUNTERx L37 with 1822 points
    7. Ecnerwal L22 with 1700 points
    8. Corrupt L29 with 1540 points
    9. FEARLESS L62 with 1381 points
    10. KILLER L62 with 1360 points

    3) Two Alpha Theta with 16710 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. AsproDragon L22 with 3744 points
    2. Alexia L30 with 3518 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 3184 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2214 points
    5. SweetRose L62 with 1904 points
    6. Jakes L28 with 1869 points
    7. Typhon L62 with 1373 points
    8. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 1372 points
    9. Philosopher L62 with 1359 points
    10. ladykiller L62 with 1345 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on May 12th. Happy questing!

  10. #110
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the May 4th - May 11th Clan Tournament!

    1) Pinoy Red Warriors with 17327 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. PRW-Weapon L23 with 3820 points
    2. pugu L28 with 2814 points
    3. Zach21 L36 with 2416 points
    4. taz13 L36 with 2131 points
    5. =Zenki= L22 with 2036 points
    6. rEigNinG-TOP1 L22 with 1962 points
    7. Mailer-Daemon L36 with 1900 points
    8. NoOnesBeatPRW L36 with 1746 points
    9. Cancel L29 with 1706 points
    10. angelblossom L28 with 1541 points

    2) THE ASSASSIN GROUP CLAN with 17170 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. YAGITbOnOxSUPOT L22 with 5140 points
    2. totojr L29 with 3558 points
    3. PRWSAF727SUPOT L39 with 2272 points
    4. PANG-ASAR-AKO L28 with 1880 points
    5. xHUNTERx L37 with 1866 points
    6. supotTULIako L36 with 1810 points
    7. Ecnerwal L22 with 1735 points
    8. Corrupt L29 with 1530 points
    9. =GoOgLe= L62 with 1505 points
    10. KILLERVIRUS L62 with 1404 points

    3) Two Alpha Theta with 17129 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. AsproDragon L22 with 3840 points
    2. Alexia L30 with 3554 points
    3. GrimReapers L62 with 3188 points
    4. beuntje L24 with 2152 points
    5. SweetRose L62 with 1912 points
    6. Jakes L28 with 1882 points
    7. whiterin L39 with 1524 points
    8. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 1472 points
    9. Keres L44 with 1420 points
    10. krog L62 with 1397 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on May 19th. Happy questing!

Page 11 of 16 FirstFirst ... 910111213 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •