Page 16 of 16 FirstFirst ... 6141516
Results 151 to 154 of 154

Thread: Weekly Clan Tournament Winners

  1. #151
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the February 15th - February 22nd Clan Tournament!

    1) Two Alpha Theta with 21792 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. GrimReapers L62 with 4702 points
    2. SweetRose L62 with 4064 points
    3. PERDEU L62 with 3772 points
    4. gina22 L43 with 3016 points
    5. Alexia L38 with 2700 points
    6. carl L62 with 2600 points
    7. Ares--Άρης L29 with 2586 points
    8. RiGiD L44 with 2280 points
    9. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 2241 points
    10. gino L62 with 2167 points

    2) The Assassin Group Clan with 16539 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. Emil L27 with 3385 points
    2. Level-63-Rival L29 with 2480 points
    3. Palaban L62 with 2380 points
    4. LIKE001 L28 with 2060 points
    5. baby-teemo L36 with 2054 points
    6. TheUndead L28 with 1814 points
    7. alamid L22 with 1715 points
    8. YAGITbOnOx-BOBO L29 with 1702 points
    9. PINKPANTHER L36 with 1685 points
    10. Ozzy L22 with 1594 points

    3) INDONESIAN RED SKULL with 14837 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. Jaka L28 with 2288 points
    2. Gunting L29 with 2200 points
    3. dolakau L44 with 2048 points
    4. Naom L28 with 1742 points
    5. D-HUNT L28 with 1738 points
    6. Bjorn-Ironside L28 with 1735 points
    7. Nayak L62 with 1573 points
    8. sirunia L51 with 1523 points
    9. Obay L62 with 1444 points
    10. OA-93 L62 with 1422 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on March 2nd. Happy questing!

  2. #152
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the February 22nd - March 1st Clan Tournament!

    1) Two Alpha Theta with 21713 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. GrimReapers L62 with 4372 points
    2. SweetRose L62 with 4218 points
    3. PERDEU L62 with 3814 points
    4. gina22 L43 with 3016 points
    5. Alexia L39 with 2703 points
    6. carl L62 with 2600 points
    7. Ares--Άρης L29 with 2512 points
    8. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 2225 points
    9. BountyKiller L21 with 2202 points
    10. gino L62 with 2167 points

    2) The Assassin Group Clan with 17120 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. Emil L27 with 3714 points
    2. Level-63-Rival L29 with 2509 points
    3. Palaban L62 with 2494 points
    4. baby-teemo L36 with 2035 points
    5. Ozzy L22 with 2000 points
    6. LIKE001 L28 with 1988 points
    7. PINKPANTHER L36 with 1771 points
    8. TheUndead L28 with 1745 points
    9. YAGITbOnOx-BOBO L29 with 1731 points
    10. alamid L22 with 1678 points

    3) INDONESIAN RED SKULL with 14318 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. Jaka L28 with 2126 points
    2. Gunting L29 with 2090 points
    3. dolakau L44 with 2070 points
    4. D-HUNT L28 with 1671 points
    5. Naom L28 with 1536 points
    6. sirunia L51 with 1523 points
    7. Nayak L62 with 1508 points
    8. Bjorn-Ironside L28 with 1466 points
    9. Putra-Indonesia L62 with 1435 points
    10. Obay L62 with 1410 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on March 9th. Happy questing!

  3. #153
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the March 1st - March 8th Clan Tournament!

    1) Two Alpha Theta with 22025 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. SweetRose L62 with 4334 points
    2. GrimReapers L62 with 4292 points
    3. PERDEU L62 with 3948 points
    4. gina22 L43 with 3176 points
    5. carl L62 with 2632 points
    6. Alexia L40 with 2585 points
    7. BountyKiller L21 with 2563 points
    8. Ares--Άρης L29 with 2500 points
    9. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 2275 points
    10. gino L62 with 2191 points

    2) The Assassin Group Clan with 17683 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. Emil L27 with 4237 points
    2. Level-63-Rival L29 with 2580 points
    3. Palaban L62 with 2506 points
    4. Ozzy L22 with 2358 points
    5. baby-teemo L36 with 2114 points
    6. LIKE001 L28 with 1875 points
    7. attacker L29 with 1750 points
    8. PINKPANTHER L36 with 1685 points
    9. YAGITbOnOx-BOBO L31 with 1684 points
    10. TheUndead L28 with 1679 points

    3) INDONESIAN RED SKULL with 14103 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. Jaka L28 with 2127 points
    2. Gunting L29 with 2038 points
    3. dolakau L44 with 2007 points
    4. D-HUNT L28 with 1671 points
    5. sirunia L51 with 1523 points
    6. Naom L28 with 1500 points
    7. Putra-Indonesia L62 with 1435 points
    8. Nayak L62 with 1423 points
    9. Bjorn-Ironside L28 with 1398 points
    10. OA-93 L62 with 1385 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on March 16th. Happy questing!

  4. #154
    Battlehouse Inc. bh-alan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    197
    Congratulations to the winners of the March 15th - March 22nd Clan Tournament!

    1) Two Alpha Theta with 22112 points
    Winners receive 1000 Gold each:

    1. GrimReapers L62 with 4318 points
    2. PERDEU L62 with 4033 points
    3. SweetRose L62 with 4014 points
    4. gina22 L43 with 3346 points
    5. carl L62 with 2750 points
    6. Ares--Άρης L29 with 2740 points
    7. BountyKiller L21 with 2721 points
    8. Alexia L40 with 2503 points
    9. NguyenVanTruong L62 with 2259 points
    10. gino L62 with 2200 points

    2) The Assassin Group Clan with 17941 points
    Winners receive 500 Gold each:

    1. Emil L27 with 4355 points
    2. Level-63-Rival L29 with 2654 points
    3. Ozzy L22 with 2606 points
    4. Palaban L62 with 2547 points
    5. baby-teemo L36 with 2180 points
    6. LIKE001 L28 with 1842 points
    7. TheUndead L28 with 1715 points
    8. alamid L22 with 1706 points
    9. attacker L29 with 1703 points
    10. Geeyoo L22 with 1654 points

    3) INDONESIAN RED SKULL with 15251 points
    Winners receive 300 Gold each:

    1. Pelor L22 with 3604 points
    2. Gunting L29 with 2040 points
    3. dolakau L44 with 2018 points
    4. Jaka L28 with 1990 points
    5. D-HUNT L28 with 1671 points
    6. sirunia L51 with 1545 points
    7. DISCONNECTION L60 with 1462 points
    8. Naom L28 with 1461 points
    9. Putra-Indonesia L62 with 1443 points
    10. Obay L62 with 1374 points

    A new tournament starts today, and winners will be announced here on March 23rd. Happy questing!

Page 16 of 16 FirstFirst ... 6141516

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •