Play Now

Top Scores | Battlehouse Server | Week 400

Updated Jan 21, 2020 / 17:05 GMT

Damage

Total hitpoint damage done against all enemies

RankPlayerScore
1.Jane [BLW] L16613,522,604
2.Ronnie.156 [OCR] L16586,149,145
3.BigShark [UWS] L16533,200,882
4.Roger rabbit [7TH] L16505,548,320
5.SHELBY [GOH] L16478,214,755
6.Raiden [DSC] L16463,352,722
7.Mojammer L16454,194,419
8.Alessandra [ITA] L16428,525,598
9.Arlin [WST] L16389,471,824
10.VlaDiskI [PRW] L16385,597,569

Loot

Fuel and Supply looted from rivals

RankPlayerScore
1.Ronnie.156 [OCR] L1665,580,078
2.Jane [BLW] L1664,863,681
3.Roger rabbit [7TH] L1649,117,705
4.Raiden [DSC] L1649,023,282
5.BigShark [UWS] L1648,827,296
6.Mojammer L1646,496,078
7.Alessandra [ITA] L1644,043,407
8.Illhityou [UWS] L1540,949,318
9.SHELBY [GOH] L1638,382,000
10.Arlin [WST] L1636,719,930

Single-Player Damage

Total hitpoint damage done against Single-Player enemies

RankPlayerScore
1.Jane [BLW] L16613,522,604
2.Ronnie.156 [OCR] L16586,149,145
3.BigShark [UWS] L16517,300,296
4.Roger rabbit [7TH] L16505,548,320
5.SHELBY [GOH] L16478,214,755
6.Raiden [DSC] L16463,352,722
7.Mojammer L16450,779,757
8.Alessandra [ITA] L16424,559,981
9.Arlin [WST] L16381,857,739
10.crirocco [GOH] L15368,983,345

About Firestrike

Join thousands in the top online war strategy game Firestrike. Build your military base, train soldiers, produce heavy weaponry, and move out to battle!

Designed for serious strategy gamers, Firestrike offers a huge virtual world to conquer. Unlock and build real military weapons and units.

Best of all, Firestrike is free to play, no download required!

Play Now